Сообщения

[45rpm054-2012]

Изображение
Artists: Aldaron
Release: Distance
Label: 45RPM-Records
Catalog: [45rpm054 – 2012]
Country: Russia
Keywords: Space Ambient Doom, Space rock
Total time: 13: 26
Format: MP3, 320 kbps 44Hz
Size: 30 mb
Release date: March 2012
Release Page
Stream Release
Download The Whole Release As a ZIP file
More Downloading And Streaming Options
Release on LastFM

Tracklist:
1. 3C 273 (2:54)
2. Frequency (4:54)
3. Far From Heaven (3:04)
4. That Uncertain Feeling (2:34)

Artist Page

[45rpm053-2012]

Изображение
Artists: Jared C. Balogh
Release: Drifting Soul
Label: 45RPM-Records
Catalog: [45rpm053 – 2012]
Country: USA
Keywords: Jazz
Total time: 13:46
Format: MP3, 320 kbps 44Hz
Size: 27 mb
Release date: January 2012

Page Of Release
Stream Release
Download The Whole Release As A ZIP File
Click Here For More Downloading And Streaming Options
Release on Last.fm

Track-list:
1. Emotions Leading To Nowhere (7:07)
2. Searching For Fractures (6:39)

Copyright [c] 2012, Released a Creative Commons License For Free Non-Commercial Use As Long As Certain Condition Are met

Personal Copyright:
2012 [c] Music created and arrangement by Jared C. Balogh
2012 [c] Publisher and distributor by 45RPM-Records

ARTIST PROFILE
The Jared C. Balogh audio project is my name and was formed back in July of 2010. This project is consider more organic writing compared to my other audio project Trans Atlantic Rage which is heavy editing, processing, effects driven music. "Balogh" focuses on more composing in notation, intuitive, fi…

ATTENTION!

We are NOT accepting new submissions at the present time. Do not ask me to listen to your demo or album. All such messages will be ignored.
Until further notice (not sure when; check back later), we’re only going to release the few albums already committed to.

[45rpm052-2011]

Изображение
Artists: Sunny June
Release: Babylon Musique
Label: 45 Echoes sounds / 45RPM-Records
Catalog: [45rpm052 – 2011]
Country: Russia
Keywords: Dub, Downtempo
Total time: 24:59
Format: MP3, 320 kbps 44Hz
Size: 51 mb
Release date: November 2011
Stream Release
Download album
Mirror site (stream or download)
Last.fm



Track-listing:
1.Twins Step Out (4:49)
2. Monkey Island (3:27)
3. Hindustani (3:34)
4. Magic Space (4:01)
5. Sitar Dream (1:48)
6. Escape From Babylon (3:16)
7. Quiet Storm (4:04)

Sunny June Page

[45E-004-2011]

Изображение
Artist: Slope Star feat. Ambelion
Release: Electronic Love
Country: Ukraine
Catalog: [45E-004-2011]
Keywords: Ambient, Ambience Electronic Music
Format: FLAC, MP3 (320 kbps)
Total time: 62:25
Size full album (FLAC): 305 mb
Release page
Stream album
Download Full Album HQ (Flac format)
Mirror site (Flac, mp3, stream)


Track-listing:

1. Phase Of Love 1 (3:42)
2. Phase Of Love 2 (3:05)
3. Phase Of Love 3 (3:43)
4. Phase Of Love 4 (4:48)
5. Phase Of Love 5 (5:45)
6. Phase Of Love 6 (3:21)
7. Phase Of Love 7 (3:44)
8. Phase Of Love 8 (4:50)
9. Phase Of Love 9 (3:53)
10. Phase Of Love 10 (2:23)
11. Phase Of Love 11 (3:26)
12. Phase Of Love 12 (4:29)
13. Phase Of Love 13 (3:05)
14. Phase Of Love 14 (4:46)
15. Phase Of Love 15 (5:03)
16. Phase Of Love 16 (2:22)

All tracks composed by Bogdan R. (aka Slope Star)
Compiled by Alexander K (aka Ambelion)
Artwork by Alexander K.

[45rpm051-2011]

Изображение
Artists: Long Road To School
Release: Summer Breeze
Label: 45RPM-Records
Catalog: [45rpm051 – 2011]
Country: Indonesia
Keywords: Easy Listening, Electro Chill, Melodic Electronic, Instrumental
Total time: 22:29
Format: MP3, 320 kbps 44Hz
Size: 44 mb
Release date: 2011-08-28
Release page
Stream album
Download Full album
Mirror site (stream or download)
Last.fm release (128 kbps)



Track-listing:
1. Good Morning Summer! (5:21)
2. Summer Time (4:37)
3. Love Your Smile (3:57)
4. Sad To Be Happy (4:31)
5. Fading Winter Night (4:03)


PROFILE LONG ROAD TO SCHOOL

Stage Name: Long Road To School (L.R.T.S.)
Genre: Instrument Downtempo Electro Classic
Member: Tri Luhung Nuraga Komara (Luhung)
Nation: Indonesia
Hometown: Subang, Indonesia
Current City: Bandung, Indonesia
Email: longroadtoschool@hotmail.com
Contact Person: +6281802227715/+6285720382050 (Luhung)

LRTS (Long Road To School) is come from Indonesia, it was formed in mid 2010. however, when formed, LRTS has had several songs. So in other words, …

[45E-003-2011]

Изображение
Artist: [mikra]
Release: Deep Limits
Country: Belarus
Label: 45 Echoes Sounds
Catalog: [45E-003-2011]
Keywords: Ambient, Film Music, LP
Format: FLAC, MP3 (320 kbps)
Total time: 57:01
Size full album (FLAC): 242 mb
Release page
Stream album
Download Full Album HQ (FLAC format)
Mirror site (Flac, mp3, stream)
Artist site



Track-listing:
1. Cass. (4:02)
2. Iroch. (2:25)
3. Real. (4:05)
4. Scope. (2:47)
5. Way. (5:03)
6. Nedo. (4:36)
7. Gok. (5:54)
8. Fraed. (5:57)
9. Resk. (2:07)
10. Noele. (2:32)
11. Astros. (8:02)
12. Dahra. (2:40)
13. 13. (1:01)
14. 14 (5:50)

Artist Info:
My name is Paul. Was born in Minsk (Belarus) on May, 2 1976. Has organized in 2002 the solo project "Organism", with use of synthesizers and a computer. Year began to work above other solo project - "mikra" later. It more experimental. Sometimes I act on local radio stations, sometimes in clubs. Own music one ten hours has collected not. My works for the present were not issued anywhere.