Сообщения

Сообщения за Август, 2011

[45rpm051-2011]

Изображение
Artists: Long Road To School
Release: Summer Breeze
Label: 45RPM-Records
Catalog: [45rpm051 – 2011]
Country: Indonesia
Keywords: Easy Listening, Electro Chill, Melodic Electronic, Instrumental
Total time: 22:29
Format: MP3, 320 kbps 44Hz
Size: 44 mb
Release date: 2011-08-28
Release page
Stream album
Download Full album
Mirror site (stream or download)
Last.fm release (128 kbps)



Track-listing:
1. Good Morning Summer! (5:21)
2. Summer Time (4:37)
3. Love Your Smile (3:57)
4. Sad To Be Happy (4:31)
5. Fading Winter Night (4:03)


PROFILE LONG ROAD TO SCHOOL

Stage Name: Long Road To School (L.R.T.S.)
Genre: Instrument Downtempo Electro Classic
Member: Tri Luhung Nuraga Komara (Luhung)
Nation: Indonesia
Hometown: Subang, Indonesia
Current City: Bandung, Indonesia
Email: longroadtoschool@hotmail.com
Contact Person: +6281802227715/+6285720382050 (Luhung)

LRTS (Long Road To School) is come from Indonesia, it was formed in mid 2010. however, when formed, LRTS has had several songs. So in other words, …

[45E-003-2011]

Изображение
Artist: [mikra]
Release: Deep Limits
Country: Belarus
Label: 45 Echoes Sounds
Catalog: [45E-003-2011]
Keywords: Ambient, Film Music, LP
Format: FLAC, MP3 (320 kbps)
Total time: 57:01
Size full album (FLAC): 242 mb
Release page
Stream album
Download Full Album HQ (FLAC format)
Mirror site (Flac, mp3, stream)
Artist site



Track-listing:
1. Cass. (4:02)
2. Iroch. (2:25)
3. Real. (4:05)
4. Scope. (2:47)
5. Way. (5:03)
6. Nedo. (4:36)
7. Gok. (5:54)
8. Fraed. (5:57)
9. Resk. (2:07)
10. Noele. (2:32)
11. Astros. (8:02)
12. Dahra. (2:40)
13. 13. (1:01)
14. 14 (5:50)

Artist Info:
My name is Paul. Was born in Minsk (Belarus) on May, 2 1976. Has organized in 2002 the solo project "Organism", with use of synthesizers and a computer. Year began to work above other solo project - "mikra" later. It more experimental. Sometimes I act on local radio stations, sometimes in clubs. Own music one ten hours has collected not. My works for the present were not issued anywhere.

From 45RPM-Records To 45 Echoes Sounds

45 ECHOES SOUNDS – новая концепция лэйбла, известного ранее под именем 45RPM-RECORDS. Новый формат потребовал и смены вывески. Главным объектом интереса сетевого лэйбла 45 ECHOES SOUNDS, входящего в издательскую группу WHITE ART STUDIO / ECHOES SOUNDS, является AMBIENT во всем его многообразии, кроме Noise sound.
Альбомы и EP 45 Echoes Sounds публикуются только в высоком качестве: mp3 320 kbps и FLAC.
Но в сфере интересов лэйбла по-прежнему остается чиллинг музыка (конкретнее - chillout, jazz, lounge, downtempo, Chill- and Ambient-House), которая и выходит под прежней вывеской - в серии 45RPM-Records.
ВНИМАНИЕ! В серии 45RPM-Records публикуются только синглы и EP до 25-30 минут!
Вся музыка реализуется по лицензии Creative Commons Licences.
Если Вы считаете, что Ваша музыка подходит для нашего лэйбла, пожалуйста, пришлите ссылку на готовый материал. ВНИМАНИЕ! Мы рассматриваем только полностью готовый материал (альбом, сингл или EP): mp3 320 kbps с прописанными тэгами, короткое тек…